Still 14 days until next teamswitch
Current Races
La Vuelta ciclista a España
Cyclassics Hamburg
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
Brussels Cycling Classic
Tour of Britain
GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord
 

Date
Tue 17 Jan Switch Teams (Start of season) QQQ
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 31 Jan   DT1: Dubai – Palm Jumeirah 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 31 Jan   Dubai Tour 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 01 Feb   DT2: Dubai – Ras al Khaimah 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 02 Feb   DT3: Dubai – Al Aqah 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 03 Feb DT4: Dubai – Hatta Dam 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 04 Feb   DT5: Dubai – Dubai City Walk 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 14 Feb   O1 : Al Sawadi Beach › Naseem Park 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 14 Feb   Tour of Oman 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 15 Feb   Al1 : Albufeira – Lagos 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 15 Feb   An1: Málaga – Granada 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 15 Feb   O2 : Nakhal › Al Bustan 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 15 Feb   Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 15 Feb   Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 16 Feb   Al2 : Lagoa – Fóia (Monchique) 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 16 Feb   An2: Torredonjimeno – Jaén 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 16 Feb   O3 : Sultan Qaboos University › Quriyat 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 17 Feb   Al3 : Sagres – Sagres (ITT) 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 17 Feb   An3: Lucena – Córdoba (ITT) 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 17 Feb   O4 : Yiti (Al Sifah) › Ministry of Tourism 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 18 Feb   Al4 : Almodôvar – Tavira 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 18 Feb   An4: Sevilla – Sevilla 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 18 Feb   O5 : Samail › Jebel Akhdar (Green Mountain) 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 19 Feb   Al5 : Loulé › Malhão 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 19 Feb   An5: Cádiz – Málaga 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 19 Feb   O6 : The Wave › Muttrah Corniche 2_HC_E
Fri 24 Mar Switch Teams (Start of period 5) QQQ
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 28 Mar   3DP1 : De Panne – Zottegem 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 28 Mar   Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 29 Mar   3DP2 : Zottegem – Koksijde 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 30 Mar   3DP3 : De Panne – De Panne 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 31 Mar   3DP4 : De Panne (ITT) 2_HC_E
Sun 16 Apr Switch Teams (Start of period 7) QQQ
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Mon 17 Apr   Giro del Trentino (Tour of the Alps) 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Mon 17 Apr   TA1: Kufstein-Innsbruck – Hungerburg 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 18 Apr   TA2: Innsbruck – Innervillgraten 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 19 Apr   TA3: Villabassa – Niederdorf-Funes/Villnöß 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 20 Apr   TA4: Bolzano – Bozen-Cles 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 21 Apr   TA5: Smarano – Trento 2_HC_E
Fri 05 May Switch Teams (Start of period 9) QQQ
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 09 May   4 Jours de Dunkerque 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 09 May   4J1: Dunkerque / Iwuy 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 10 May   4J2: Saint Quentin / Saint Quentin 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 11 May   4J3: Beauvais / Amiens 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 12 May   4J4: Marck en Calaisis / Le Portel 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 13 May   4J5: Boeschepe / Cassel 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 14 May   4J6: Coudekerque-Branche / Dunkerque 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 17 May   TN1: Hønefoss – Asker 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 17 May   Tour of Norway 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 18 May   TN2: Eidsvoll – Brumunddal 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 19 May   TN3: Hamar – Lillehammer 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 20 May   TN4: Lillestrøm – Sarpsborg 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 21 May   TN5: Moss – Oslo 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 24 May   Baloise Belgium Tour 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 24 May   TB1: Lochristi – Knokke Heist 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 25 May   TB2: Knokke Heist – Moorslede 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 26 May   TB3: Beveren (ITT) 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 27 May   TB4: Ans – Ans 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 28 May   TB5: Tienen – Tongeren 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 31 May   L1: Luxembourg (P) 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 31 May   Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 01 Jun   L2: Luxembourg-Bascharage 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 02 Jun   L3: Steinfort-Walferdange 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 03 Jun   L4: Eschweiler/Wiltz-Diekirch 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 04 Jun   L5: Mersch-Luxembourg 2_HC_E
Sat 01 Jul Switch Teams (Start of period 11) QQQ
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 02 Jul   Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 02 Jul   TA1 : Graz – Schlossberg (P) 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Mon 03 Jul   TA2 : Graz – Wien 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 04 Jul   TA3 : Wieselburg – Pöggstall 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 05 Jul   TA4 : Wieselburg – Altheim 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 06 Jul   TA5 : Salzburg – Kitzbüheler Horn 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 07 Jul   TA6: Kitzbühel – St. Johann – Alpenbdorf 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 08 Jul   TA7 : St. Johann - Alpenbdorf – Wels 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 22 Jul   TdW1 : Stavelot – Marchin 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 22 Jul   VOO-Tour de Wallonie 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 23 Jul   TdW2: Chaudfontaine – Seraing 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Mon 24 Jul   TdW3: Arlon – Houffalize 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 25 Jul   TdW4: Bruxelles – Profondeville 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 26 Jul   TdW5: Chievres – Thuin 2_HC_E
Sat 29 Jul Switch Teams (Start of period 12) QQQ
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Mon 31 Jul   The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Mon 31 Jul   U1 : Logan 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 01 Aug   B1 : Burgos 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 01 Aug   U2 : Brigham City – Snowbasin Resort 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 01 Aug   Vuelta a Burgos 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 02 Aug   B2 : Oña – Belorado 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 02 Aug   U3 : Big Cottonwood Canyon 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 03 Aug   B3 : Ojo Guareña – Picón Blanco 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 03 Aug   U4 : South Jordan City 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 04 Aug   B4 : Bodegas Nabal – Ciudad Romana de Clunia 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 04 Aug   U5 : Layton – Bountiful 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 05 Aug   B5 : Comunero de Revenga – Lagunas de Neila 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 05 Aug   U6 : Heber Valley – Snowbird 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 06 Aug   U7 : Salt Lake City 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 10 Aug   Arctic Race of Norway 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 10 Aug   C1 : Colorado Springs 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 10 Aug   N1 : Engenes (Andørja) – Narvik 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 10 Aug   Tour of Colorado 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 11 Aug   C2 : Beckenridge 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 11 Aug   N2 : Sjøvegan – Bardufoss 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 12 Aug   C3 : Denver 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 12 Aug   N3 : Lyngseidet – Finnvikdalen 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 13 Aug   C4 : Denver 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 13 Aug   N4 : Tromsø – Tromsø 2_HC_E
Sat 19 Aug Switch Teams (Start of period 13) QQQ
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 03 Sep B1 : Edingburgh – Kelso 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 03 Sep Tour of Britain 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Mon 04 Sep B2 : Kielder Water – Blyth 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 05 Sep B3 : Normanby Hall – Scunthorpe 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 06 Sep B4 : Mansfield – Newark 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 07 Sep B5 : Tendring (TT) 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 08 Sep B6 : Newmarket – Aldeburgh 2_HC_E
Fri 08 Sep Switch Teams (Start of period 14) QQQ
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 09 Sep B7 : Hemel Hempstead – Cheltenham 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 10 Sep B8 : Worcester – Cardiff 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 12 Sep PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2_HC
Sat 30 Sep Switch Teams (Start of period 16) QQQ

Forgot Password