Still 7 days until next teamswitch
Current Races
Critérium du Dauphiné
GP du canton d Argovie
Tour de Suisse
 

Date
Tue 17 Jan Switch Teams (Start of season) QQQ
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Tue 17 Jan   Santos Tour Down Under 2_WT
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Tue 17 Jan   TdU1 : Unley – Lyndoch 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Wed 18 Jan   TdU2 : Stirling – Paracombe 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Thu 19 Jan   TdU3 : Glenelg – Victor Harbor 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Fri 20 Jan   Tdu4 : Norwood – Campbelltown 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sat 21 Jan   TdU5 : McLaren Vale – Willunga Hill 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 22 Jan   TdU6 : Adelaide – Adelaide 2_WT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 31 Jan   DT1: Dubai – Palm Jumeirah 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 31 Jan   Dubai Tour 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 01 Feb   DT2: Dubai – Ras al Khaimah 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 02 Feb   DT3: Dubai – Al Aqah 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 03 Feb DT4: Dubai – Hatta Dam 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 04 Feb   DT5: Dubai – Dubai City Walk 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 14 Feb   O1 : Al Sawadi Beach › Naseem Park 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 14 Feb   Tour of Oman 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 15 Feb   Al1 : Albufeira – Lagos 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 15 Feb   An1: Málaga – Granada 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 15 Feb   O2 : Nakhal › Al Bustan 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 15 Feb   Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 15 Feb   Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 16 Feb   Al2 : Lagoa – Fóia (Monchique) 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 16 Feb   An2: Torredonjimeno – Jaén 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 16 Feb   O3 : Sultan Qaboos University › Quriyat 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 17 Feb   Al3 : Sagres – Sagres (ITT) 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 17 Feb   An3: Lucena – Córdoba (ITT) 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 17 Feb   O4 : Yiti (Al Sifah) › Ministry of Tourism 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 18 Feb   Al4 : Almodôvar – Tavira 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 18 Feb   An4: Sevilla – Sevilla 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 18 Feb   O5 : Samail › Jebel Akhdar (Green Mountain) 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 19 Feb   Al5 : Loulé › Malhão 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 19 Feb   An5: Cádiz – Málaga 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 19 Feb   O6 : The Wave › Muttrah Corniche 2_HC_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Thu 23 Feb   Abu Dhabi Tour 2_WT
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Thu 23 Feb   AD1 : Baynounah Educational Complex › Madinat Zayed 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Fri 24 Feb   AD2 : Al Maryah Island › Big Flag 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sat 25 Feb   AD3 : Hazza Bin Zayed Stadium › Jebel Hafeet 2_WT_E
Sat 25 Feb Switch Teams (Start of period 2) QQQ
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 26 Feb   AD4 : Yas Marina › Yas Marina 2_WT_E
Sun 05 Mar Switch Teams (Start of period 3) QQQ
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 05 Mar   Paris-Nice 2_WT
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 05 Mar   PN1 : Bois-d`Arcy – Bois-d`Arcy 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Mon 06 Mar   PN2 : Rochefort-en-Yvelines – Amilly 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Tue 07 Mar   PN3 : Chablis – Chalon-sur-Saône 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Wed 08 Mar   PN4 : Beaujeu - Mont Brouilly (ITT) 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Wed 08 Mar   Tirreno-Adriatico 2_WT
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Thu 09 Mar   PN5 : Quincié-en-Beaujolais - Bourg-de-Péage 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Thu 09 Mar   TA2 : Camaiore – Pomarance 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Fri 10 Mar   PN6 : Aubagne – Fayence 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Fri 10 Mar   TA3 : Monterotondo Marittimo - Montalto di Castro 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sat 11 Mar   PN7 : Nice – Col de la Couillole 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sat 11 Mar   TA4 : Montalto di Castro – Terminillo 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 12 Mar   PN8 : Nice – Nice 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 12 Mar   TA5 : Rieti – Fermo 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Mon 13 Mar   TA6 : Ascoli Piceno – Civitanova Marche 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Tue 14 Mar   TA7 : San Benedetto del Tront (ITT) 2_WT_E
Sat 18 Mar Switch Teams (Start of period 4) QQQ
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Mon 20 Mar   VC1 : Calella – Calella 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Mon 20 Mar   Volta Ciclista a Catalunya 2_WT
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Tue 21 Mar   VC3 : Mataró – La Molina 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Wed 22 Mar   VC4 : Llivia – Igualada 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Thu 23 Mar   VC5 : Valls – Lo Port 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Fri 24 Mar   VC6 : Tortosa – Reus 2_WT_E
Fri 24 Mar Switch Teams (Start of period 5) QQQ
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sat 25 Mar   VC7 : Barcelona – Barcelona 2_WT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 28 Mar   3DP1 : De Panne – Zottegem 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 28 Mar   Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 29 Mar   3DP2 : Zottegem – Koksijde 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 30 Mar   3DP3 : De Panne – De Panne 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 31 Mar   3DP4 : De Panne (ITT) 2_HC_E
Sun 02 Apr Switch Teams (Start of period 6) QQQ
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Mon 03 Apr   PV1 : Iruñea – Eguesibar-Sarriguren 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Mon 03 Apr   Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2_WT
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Tue 04 Apr   PV2 : Iruñea – Eltziego 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Wed 05 Apr   PV3 : Gasteiz – Donostia 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Thu 06 Apr   PV4 : Donostia – Bilbo 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Fri 07 Apr   PV5 : Bilbo – Eibar 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sat 08 Apr   PV6 : Eibar – Eibar (ITT) 2_WT_E
Sun 16 Apr Switch Teams (Start of period 7) QQQ
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Mon 17 Apr   Giro del Trentino (Tour of the Alps) 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Mon 17 Apr   TA1: Kufstein-Innsbruck – Hungerburg 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 18 Apr   TA2: Innsbruck – Innervillgraten 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 19 Apr   TA3: Villabassa – Niederdorf-Funes/Villnöß 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 20 Apr   TA4: Bolzano – Bozen-Cles 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 21 Apr   TA5: Smarano – Trento 2_HC_E
Tue 25 Apr Switch Teams (Start of period 8) QQQ
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Tue 25 Apr   Tour de Romandie 2_WT
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Tue 25 Apr   TR1: Aigle – Aigle (P) 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Wed 26 Apr   TR2: Aigle – Champéry 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Thu 27 Apr   TR3: Champéry – Bulle 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Fri 28 Apr   TR4: Payerne – Payerne 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sat 29 Apr   TR5: Domdidier – Leysin 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 30 Apr   TR6: Lausanne – Lausanne (ITT) 2_WT_E
Fri 05 May Switch Teams (Start of period 9) QQQ
Giro d'Italia Fri 05 May   G1: Alghero – Olbia GT_E
Giro d'Italia Fri 05 May   Giro d Italia GT
Giro d'Italia Sat 06 May   G2: Olbia – Tortoli GT_E
Giro d'Italia Sun 07 May   G3: Tortoli – Cagliari GT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 09 May   4 Jours de Dunkerque 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 09 May   4J1: Dunkerque / Iwuy 2_HC_E
Giro d'Italia Tue 09 May   G4: Cefalù – Etna GT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 10 May   4J2: Saint Quentin / Saint Quentin 2_HC_E
Giro d'Italia Wed 10 May   G5: Pedara – Messina GT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 11 May   4J3: Beauvais / Amiens 2_HC_E
Giro d'Italia Thu 11 May   G6: Reggio Calabria – Terme Luigiane GT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 12 May   4J4: Marck en Calaisis / Le Portel 2_HC_E
Giro d'Italia Fri 12 May   G7: Castrovillari – Alberobello GT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 13 May   4J5: Boeschepe / Cassel 2_HC_E
Giro d'Italia Sat 13 May   G8: Molfetta – Peschici GT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 14 May   4J6: Coudekerque-Branche / Dunkerque 2_HC_E
Giro d'Italia Sun 14 May   G9: Montenero di Bisaccia – Blockhaus GT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 14 May   Amgen Tour of California 2_WT
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 14 May   TC1: Sacramento – Sacramento 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Mon 15 May   TC2: Modesto – San Jose 2_WT_E
Giro d'Italia Tue 16 May   G10: Foligno – Montefalco (ITT) GT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Tue 16 May   TC3: Pismo Beach – Morro Bay 2_WT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 17 May   TN1: Hønefoss – Asker 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 17 May   Tour of Norway 2_HC
Giro d'Italia Wed 17 May   G11: Firenze – Bagno di Romagna GT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Wed 17 May   TC4: Santa Barbara – Santa Clarita 2_WT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 18 May   TN2: Eidsvoll – Brumunddal 2_HC_E
Giro d'Italia Thu 18 May   G12: Forlì – Reggio Emilia GT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Thu 18 May   TC5: Ontario – Mt. Baldy 2_WT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 19 May   TN3: Hamar – Lillehammer 2_HC_E
Giro d'Italia Fri 19 May   G13: Reggio Emilia – Tortona GT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Fri 19 May   TC6: Big Bear Lake (ITT) 2_WT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 20 May   TN4: Lillestrøm – Sarpsborg 2_HC_E
Giro d'Italia Sat 20 May   G14: Castellania – Oropa GT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sat 20 May   TC7: Mountain High – Pasadena 2_WT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 21 May   TN5: Moss – Oslo 2_HC_E
Giro d'Italia Sun 21 May   G15: Valdengo – Bergamo GT_E
Giro d'Italia Tue 23 May   G16: Rovett – Bormio GT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 24 May   Baloise Belgium Tour 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 24 May   TB1: Lochristi – Knokke Heist 2_HC_E
Giro d'Italia Wed 24 May   G17: Tirano – Canazei GT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 25 May   TB2: Knokke Heist – Moorslede 2_HC_E
Giro d'Italia Thu 25 May   G18: Moena – Ortisei/St. Urlich GT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 26 May   TB3: Beveren (ITT) 2_HC_E
Giro d'Italia Fri 26 May   G19: San Candido/Innichen – Piancavallo GT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 27 May   TB4: Ans – Ans 2_HC_E
Giro d'Italia Sat 27 May   G20: Pordenone – Asiago GT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 28 May   TB5: Tienen – Tongeren 2_HC_E
Giro d'Italia Sun 28 May   G21: Monza – Milano (ITT) GT_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 31 May   L1: Luxembourg (P) 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Wed 31 May   Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 01 Jun   L2: Luxembourg-Bascharage 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Fri 02 Jun   L3: Steinfort-Walferdange 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 03 Jun   L4: Eschweiler/Wiltz-Diekirch 2_HC_E
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 04 Jun   L5: Mersch-Luxembourg 2_HC_E
Sun 04 Jun Switch Teams (Start of period 10) QQQ
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 04 Jun   Critérium du Dauphiné 2_WT
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 04 Jun   DL1 : Saint-Etienne – Saint-Etienne 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Mon 05 Jun   DL2 : Saint-Chamond – Arlanc 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Tue 06 Jun   DL3 : Le Chambon-sur-Lignon – Tullins 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Wed 07 Jun   DL4 : La Tour-du-Pin – Bourgion-Jalieu 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Thu 08 Jun   DL5 : La Tour-de-Salvagny – Mâcon 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Fri 09 Jun   DL6 : Parc des Oiseaux – Villars-les-Dombes 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sat 10 Jun   DL7 : Aoste - Alpe d`Huez 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sat 10 Jun   TdS1: Cham – Cham (P) 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sat 10 Jun   Tour de Suisse 2_WT
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 11 Jun   DL8 : Albertville – Plateau de Solaison 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 11 Jun   TdS2: Cham – Cham 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Mon 12 Jun   TdS3: Menziken – Bern 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Tue 13 Jun   TdS4: Bern – Villars-sur-Ollon 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Wed 14 Jun   TdS5: Bex – Cevio 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Thu 15 Jun   TdS6: Locarno - La Punt 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Fri 16 Jun   TdS7: Zernez - Sölden 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sat 17 Jun   TdS8: Schaffhausen – Schaffhausen 2_WT_E
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sun 18 Jun   TdS9: Schaffhausen › Schaffhausen (ITT) 2_WT_E
Sat 01 Jul Switch Teams (Start of period 11) QQQ
Tour de France Sat 01 Jul Tour de France GT
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 02 Jul Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sat 22 Jul VOO-Tour de Wallonie 2_HC
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Sat 29 Jul Tour de Pologne 2_WT
Sat 29 Jul Switch Teams (Start of period 12) QQQ
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Mon 31 Jul The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 01 Aug Vuelta a Burgos 2_HC
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Mon 07 Aug Eneco Tour 2_WT
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 10 Aug Arctic Race of Norway 2_HC
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Thu 10 Aug Tour of Colorado 2_HC
Sat 19 Aug Switch Teams (Start of period 13) QQQ
Vuelta de España Sat 19 Aug La Vuelta ciclista a España GT
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Sun 03 Sep Tour of Britain 2_HC
Fri 08 Sep Switch Teams (Start of period 14) QQQ
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...) Tue 12 Sep PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark 2_HC
Sat 30 Sep Switch Teams (Start of period 16) QQQ
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...) Tue 10 Oct Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2_WT

Forgot Password