Overall competiton
Sat 04-May | Giro d Italia | GT | ||
Sat 29-Jun | Tour de France | GT | ||
Sat 17-Aug | La Vuelta Ciclista a España | GT |
Sat 24-Feb | Faun-Ardèche Classic | 1_HC | ||
Sat 24-Feb | Omloop Nieuwsblad | 1_WT | ||
Sun 25-Feb | Faun Drome Classic | 1_HC | ||
Sun 25-Feb | Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne | 1_HC | ||
Wed 28-Feb | Trofeo Laigueglia | 1_HC | ||
Sat 02-Mar | Strade Bianche | 1_WT |
Sun 03-Mar | Paris-Nice | 2_WT | ||
Sun 03-Mar | PN1: Les Mureaux – Les Mureaux | 2_WT_E | ||
Mon 04-Mar | PN2: Thiory – Montargis | 2_WT_E | ||
Mon 04-Mar | TA1: Lido di Camaiore (ITT) | 2_WT_E | ||
Mon 04-Mar | Tirreno-Adriatico | 2_WT | ||
Tue 05-Mar | PN3: Auxerre – Auxerre | 2_WT_E | ||
Tue 05-Mar | TA2: Camaiore – Follonica | 2_WT_E | ||
Wed 06-Mar | PN4: Chalon-sur-Saone – Mont Brouilly | 2_WT_E | ||
Wed 06-Mar | TA3: Volterra – Gualdo Tadino | 2_WT_E | ||
Thu 07-Mar | PN5: Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut – Sisteron | 2_WT_E | ||
Thu 07-Mar | TA4: Arrone – Giulianova | 2_WT_E | ||
Fri 08-Mar | PN6: Sisteron – La Colle-sur-Loup | 2_WT_E | ||
Fri 08-Mar | TA5: Torricella Sicura – Valle Castellana | 2_WT_E | ||
Sat 09-Mar | PN7: Nice – Auron | 2_WT_E | ||
Sat 09-Mar | TA6: Sassoferrato – Cagli | 2_WT_E | ||
Sun 10-Mar | PN8: Nice – Nice | 2_WT_E | ||
Sun 10-Mar | TA7: San Benedetto del Tronto | 2_WT_E | ||
Wed 13-Mar | Danilith Nokere Koerse | 1_HC | ||
Wed 13-Mar | Milano - Torino | 1_HC | ||
Thu 14-Mar | Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut | 1_HC | ||
Fri 15-Mar | Bredene Koksijde Classic | 1_HC |
Sat 16-Mar | Milano-Sanremo | 1_CL | ||
Mon 18-Mar | VC1: Sant Feliu de Guixols | 2_WT_E | ||
Mon 18-Mar | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya | 2_WT | ||
Tue 19-Mar | VC2: Mataró – Vallter 2000 | 2_WT_E | ||
Wed 20-Mar | VC3: Sant Joan de les Abadesses – Port Ainé | 2_WT_E | ||
Thu 21-Mar | VC4: Sort – Lleida | 2_WT_E | ||
Fri 22-Mar | VC5: Altafulla – Viladecans | 2_WT_E | ||
Sat 23-Mar | VC6: Berga – Queralt | 2_WT_E | ||
Sun 24-Mar | VC7: Barcelona – Barcelona | 2_WT_E |
Wed 20-Mar | Classic Brugge-De Panne | 1_WT | ||
Fri 22-Mar | E3 Saxo Classic | 1_WT | ||
Sun 24-Mar | Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields | 1_WT | ||
Wed 27-Mar | Dwars door Vlaanderen | 1_WT | ||
Sat 30-Mar | Gran Premio Miguel Indurain | 1_HC |
Sun 31-Mar | Ronde van Vlaanderen | 1_CL | ||
Mon 01-Apr | Itzulia Basque Country | 2_WT | ||
Wed 03-Apr | Scheldeprijs | 1_HC | ||
Sun 07-Apr | Paris-Roubaix | 1_CL | ||
Wed 10-Apr | De Brabantse Pijl | 1_HC |
Sun 14-Apr | Amstel Gold Race | 1_WT | ||
Mon 15-Apr | Tour of the Alps | 2_HC | ||
Wed 17-Apr | La Flèche Wallonne | 1_WT | ||
Sun 21-Apr | Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkiye | 2_HC | ||
Sun 21-Apr | Liège-Bastogne-Liège | 1_CL |
Tue 23-Apr | Tour de Romandie | 2_WT | ||
Wed 01-May | Eschborn-Frankfurt | 1_WT | ||
Sat 04-May | Grand Prix du Morbihan | 1_HC | ||
Sun 05-May | Tro-Bro Léon | 1_HC | ||
Wed 08-May | Tour de Hongrie | 2_HC |
Tue 14-May | 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France | 2_HC | ||
Thu 23-May | Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel | 2_HC | ||
Thu 23-May | Tour of Norway | 2_HC | ||
Wed 29-May | Circuit Franco-Belge | 1_HC | ||
Sun 02-Jun | Brussels Cycling Classic | 1_HC |
Sun 02-Jun | Critérium du Dauphiné | 2_WT | ||
Sat 08-Jun | Duracell Dwars door het Hageland | 1_HC | ||
Sun 09-Jun | Tour de Suisse | 2_WT | ||
Wed 12-Jun | Baloise Belgium Tour | 2_HC | ||
Wed 12-Jun | Tour of Slovenia | 2_HC | ||
Sun 07-Jul | Tour of Qinghai Lake | 2_HC | ||
Mon 22-Jul | Ethias-Tour de Wallonie | 2_HC |
Sat 27-Jul | Olympic Time Trial | 1_WT | ||
Sat 03-Aug | Olympic Road Race | 1_WT |
Mon 05-Aug | Vuelta a Burgos | 2_HC | ||
Thu 08-Aug | Arctic Race of Norway | 2_HC | ||
Sat 10-Aug | Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa | 1_WT | ||
Mon 12-Aug | Tour de Pologne | 2_WT | ||
Wed 14-Aug | PostNord Tour of Denmark | 2_HC | ||
Wed 21-Aug | Deutschland Tour | 2_HC | ||
Sun 25-Aug | Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France | 1_WT | ||
Wed 28-Aug | Renewi Tour | 2_WT | ||
Sun 01-Sep | Tour of Britain | 2_HC | ||
Sun 01-Sep | Maryland Cycling Classic, presented by UnitedHealthcare | 1_HC | ||
Sun 08-Sep | GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord | 1_HC | ||
Sun 08-Sep | GP Industria & Artigianato | 1_HC |
Sun 08-Sep | BEMER Cyclassics | 1_WT | ||
Wed 11-Sep | UEC TT European Championships | 1_WT | ||
Thu 12-Sep | Gran Premio città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini | 1_HC | ||
Fri 13-Sep | Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec | 1_WT | ||
Sun 15-Sep | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal | 1_WT | ||
Sun 15-Sep | UEC Road European Championships | 1_WT | ||
Wed 18-Sep | Skoda Tour de Luxembourg | 2_HC | ||
Wed 18-Sep | Grand Prix de Wallonie | 1_HC | ||
Sat 21-Sep | SUPER 8 Classic | 1_HC |
Sun 22-Sep | UCI TT World Championships | 1_WT | ||
Sun 29-Sep | UCI Road World Championships | 1_WT |
Sun 29-Sep | Petronas Le Tour de Langkawi | 2_HC | ||
Thu 03-Oct | Sparkassen Münsterland Giro | 1_HC | ||
Sat 05-Oct | Giro dell Emilia | 1_HC | ||
Sun 06-Oct | Paris - Tours Elite | 1_HC | ||
Mon 07-Oct | Coppa Bernocchi - GP Banco BPM | 1_HC | ||
Tue 08-Oct | Tre Valli Varesine | 1_HC | ||
Thu 10-Oct | Tour of Taihu Lake | 2_HC | ||
Thu 10-Oct | Gran Piemonte | 1_HC |
Sat 12-Oct | Il Lombardia | 1_CL | ||
Tue 15-Oct | Gree-Tour of Guangxi | 2_WT | ||
Wed 16-Oct | Giro del Veneto | 1_HC | ||
Sun 20-Oct | Japan Cup Cycle Road Race | 1_HC | ||
Sun 20-Oct | Veneto Classic | 1_HC |
World Tour Day Races (Ronde van Vlaanderen, Paris-Roubaix, ...)
Sun 28-Jan | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race | 1_WT |
Sat 24-Feb | Omloop Nieuwsblad | 1_WT | ||
Sat 02-Mar | Strade Bianche | 1_WT |
Sat 16-Mar | Milano-Sanremo | 1_CL |
Wed 20-Mar | Classic Brugge-De Panne | 1_WT | ||
Fri 22-Mar | E3 Saxo Classic | 1_WT | ||
Sun 24-Mar | Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields | 1_WT | ||
Wed 27-Mar | Dwars door Vlaanderen | 1_WT |
Sun 31-Mar | Ronde van Vlaanderen | 1_CL | ||
Sun 07-Apr | Paris-Roubaix | 1_CL |
Sun 14-Apr | Amstel Gold Race | 1_WT | ||
Wed 17-Apr | La Flèche Wallonne | 1_WT | ||
Sun 21-Apr | Liège-Bastogne-Liège | 1_CL |
Wed 01-May | Eschborn-Frankfurt | 1_WT |
Sat 27-Jul | Olympic Time Trial | 1_WT | ||
Sat 03-Aug | Olympic Road Race | 1_WT |
Sat 10-Aug | Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa | 1_WT | ||
Sun 25-Aug | Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France | 1_WT |
Sun 08-Sep | BEMER Cyclassics | 1_WT | ||
Wed 11-Sep | UEC TT European Championships | 1_WT | ||
Fri 13-Sep | Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec | 1_WT | ||
Sun 15-Sep | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal | 1_WT | ||
Sun 15-Sep | UEC Road European Championships | 1_WT |
Sun 22-Sep | UCI TT World Championships | 1_WT | ||
Sun 29-Sep | UCI Road World Championships | 1_WT |
Sat 12-Oct | Il Lombardia | 1_CL |
World Tour Stage-Races (Paris-Nice, Dauphiné Libéré, ...)
Tue 16-Jan | Santos Tour Down Under | 2_WT | ||
Tue 16-Jan | TdU1: Tanunda – Tanunda | 2_WT_E | ||
Wed 17-Jan | TdU2: Norwood – Lobethal | 2_WT_E | ||
Thu 18-Jan | TdU3: Tea Tree Gully – Athelstone | 2_WT_E | ||
Fri 19-Jan | TdU4: Murray Bridge – Port Elliot | 2_WT_E | ||
Sat 20-Jan | TdU5: Christied Beach – Willunga Hill | 2_WT_E | ||
Sun 21-Jan | TdU6: Unley – Mount Lofty | 2_WT_E | ||
Mon 19-Feb | UA1: Stage 1 | 2_WT_E | ||
Mon 19-Feb | UAE Tour | 2_WT | ||
Tue 20-Feb | UA2: Stage 2 | 2_WT_E | ||
Wed 21-Feb | UA3: Stage 3 | 2_WT_E | ||
Thu 22-Feb | UA4: Stage 4 | 2_WT_E | ||
Fri 23-Feb | UA5: Stage 5 | 2_WT_E | ||
Sat 24-Feb | UA6: Stage 6 | 2_WT_E | ||
Sun 25-Feb | UA7: Stage 7 | 2_WT_E |
Sun 03-Mar | Paris-Nice | 2_WT | ||
Sun 03-Mar | PN1: Les Mureaux – Les Mureaux | 2_WT_E | ||
Mon 04-Mar | PN2: Thiory – Montargis | 2_WT_E | ||
Mon 04-Mar | TA1: Lido di Camaiore (ITT) | 2_WT_E | ||
Mon 04-Mar | Tirreno-Adriatico | 2_WT | ||
Tue 05-Mar | PN3: Auxerre – Auxerre | 2_WT_E | ||
Tue 05-Mar | TA2: Camaiore – Follonica | 2_WT_E | ||
Wed 06-Mar | PN4: Chalon-sur-Saone – Mont Brouilly | 2_WT_E | ||
Wed 06-Mar | TA3: Volterra – Gualdo Tadino | 2_WT_E | ||
Thu 07-Mar | PN5: Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut – Sisteron | 2_WT_E | ||
Thu 07-Mar | TA4: Arrone – Giulianova | 2_WT_E | ||
Fri 08-Mar | PN6: Sisteron – La Colle-sur-Loup | 2_WT_E | ||
Fri 08-Mar | TA5: Torricella Sicura – Valle Castellana | 2_WT_E | ||
Sat 09-Mar | PN7: Nice – Auron | 2_WT_E | ||
Sat 09-Mar | TA6: Sassoferrato – Cagli | 2_WT_E | ||
Sun 10-Mar | PN8: Nice – Nice | 2_WT_E | ||
Sun 10-Mar | TA7: San Benedetto del Tronto | 2_WT_E |
Mon 18-Mar | VC1: Sant Feliu de Guixols | 2_WT_E | ||
Mon 18-Mar | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya | 2_WT | ||
Tue 19-Mar | VC2: Mataró – Vallter 2000 | 2_WT_E | ||
Wed 20-Mar | VC3: Sant Joan de les Abadesses – Port Ainé | 2_WT_E | ||
Thu 21-Mar | VC4: Sort – Lleida | 2_WT_E | ||
Fri 22-Mar | VC5: Altafulla – Viladecans | 2_WT_E | ||
Sat 23-Mar | VC6: Berga – Queralt | 2_WT_E | ||
Sun 24-Mar | VC7: Barcelona – Barcelona | 2_WT_E |
Mon 01-Apr | Itzulia Basque Country | 2_WT |
Tue 23-Apr | Tour de Romandie | 2_WT |
Sun 02-Jun | Critérium du Dauphiné | 2_WT | ||
Sun 09-Jun | Tour de Suisse | 2_WT |
Mon 12-Aug | Tour de Pologne | 2_WT | ||
Wed 28-Aug | Renewi Tour | 2_WT |
Tue 15-Oct | Gree-Tour of Guangxi | 2_WT |
Giro d'Italia
Sat 04-May | Giro d Italia | GT |
Tour de France
Sat 29-Jun | Tour de France | GT |
Vuelta de España
Sat 17-Aug | La Vuelta Ciclista a España | GT |
Semi-Classic day-races (Kuurne ...)
Sat 10-Feb | Figueira Champions Classic | 1_HC | ||
Sun 11-Feb | Clasica de Almeria | 1_HC |
Sat 24-Feb | Faun-Ardèche Classic | 1_HC | ||
Sun 25-Feb | Faun Drome Classic | 1_HC | ||
Sun 25-Feb | Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne | 1_HC | ||
Wed 28-Feb | Trofeo Laigueglia | 1_HC |
Wed 13-Mar | Danilith Nokere Koerse | 1_HC | ||
Wed 13-Mar | Milano - Torino | 1_HC | ||
Thu 14-Mar | Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut | 1_HC | ||
Fri 15-Mar | Bredene Koksijde Classic | 1_HC |
Sat 30-Mar | Gran Premio Miguel Indurain | 1_HC |
Wed 03-Apr | Scheldeprijs | 1_HC | ||
Wed 10-Apr | De Brabantse Pijl | 1_HC |
Sat 04-May | Grand Prix du Morbihan | 1_HC | ||
Sun 05-May | Tro-Bro Léon | 1_HC |
Wed 29-May | Circuit Franco-Belge | 1_HC | ||
Sun 02-Jun | Brussels Cycling Classic | 1_HC |
Sat 08-Jun | Duracell Dwars door het Hageland | 1_HC |
Sun 01-Sep | Maryland Cycling Classic, presented by UnitedHealthcare | 1_HC | ||
Sun 08-Sep | GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord | 1_HC | ||
Sun 08-Sep | GP Industria & Artigianato | 1_HC |
Thu 12-Sep | Gran Premio città di Peccioli - Coppa Sabatini | 1_HC | ||
Wed 18-Sep | Grand Prix de Wallonie | 1_HC | ||
Sat 21-Sep | SUPER 8 Classic | 1_HC |
Thu 03-Oct | Sparkassen Münsterland Giro | 1_HC | ||
Sat 05-Oct | Giro dell Emilia | 1_HC | ||
Sun 06-Oct | Paris - Tours Elite | 1_HC | ||
Mon 07-Oct | Coppa Bernocchi - GP Banco BPM | 1_HC | ||
Tue 08-Oct | Tre Valli Varesine | 1_HC | ||
Thu 10-Oct | Gran Piemonte | 1_HC |
Wed 16-Oct | Giro del Veneto | 1_HC | ||
Sun 20-Oct | Japan Cup Cycle Road Race | 1_HC | ||
Sun 20-Oct | Veneto Classic | 1_HC |
Semi-Classic stage-races (Tour of Britain, ...)
Wed 31-Jan | Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana | 2_HC | ||
Wed 31-Jan | VV1: Benicàssim – Castellò | 2_HC_E | ||
Thu 01-Feb | VV2: Canals – Mancomunitat De la Valldigna | 2_HC_E | ||
Fri 02-Feb | VV3: San Vicente del Raspeig – Orihuela | 2_HC_E | ||
Sat 03-Feb | VV4: Teulada Moraira – Vall D Ebo | 2_HC_E | ||
Sun 04-Feb | VV5: Bétera – València | 2_HC_E | ||
Sat 10-Feb | TO1: Stage 1 | 2_HC_E | ||
Sat 10-Feb | Tour of Oman | 2_HC | ||
Sun 11-Feb | TO2: Stage 2 | 2_HC_E | ||
Mon 12-Feb | TO3: Stage 3 | 2_HC_E | ||
Tue 13-Feb | TO4: Stage 4 | 2_HC_E | ||
Wed 14-Feb | RS1: Stage 1 | 2_HC_E | ||
Wed 14-Feb | TO5: Stage 5 | 2_HC_E | ||
Wed 14-Feb | VA1: Portimão – Lagos | 2_HC_E | ||
Wed 14-Feb | Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta | 2_HC | ||
Wed 14-Feb | Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol | 2_HC | ||
Thu 15-Feb | RS2: Stage 2 | 2_HC_E | ||
Thu 15-Feb | VA2: Lagoa – Alto da Foia | 2_HC_E | ||
Fri 16-Feb | RS3: Stage 3 | 2_HC_E | ||
Fri 16-Feb | VA3: Vila Real de Santo António – Tavira | 2_HC_E | ||
Sat 17-Feb | RS4: Stage 4 | 2_HC_E | ||
Sat 17-Feb | VA4: Albufeira – Albufeira (TT) | 2_HC_E | ||
Sun 18-Feb | RS5: Stage 5 | 2_HC_E | ||
Sun 18-Feb | VA5: Faro – Alto do Malhão | 2_HC_E |
Mon 15-Apr | Tour of the Alps | 2_HC | ||
Sun 21-Apr | Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkiye | 2_HC |
Wed 08-May | Tour de Hongrie | 2_HC |
Tue 14-May | 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France | 2_HC | ||
Thu 23-May | Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel | 2_HC | ||
Thu 23-May | Tour of Norway | 2_HC |
Wed 12-Jun | Baloise Belgium Tour | 2_HC | ||
Wed 12-Jun | Tour of Slovenia | 2_HC | ||
Sun 07-Jul | Tour of Qinghai Lake | 2_HC | ||
Mon 22-Jul | Ethias-Tour de Wallonie | 2_HC |
Mon 05-Aug | Vuelta a Burgos | 2_HC | ||
Thu 08-Aug | Arctic Race of Norway | 2_HC | ||
Wed 14-Aug | PostNord Tour of Denmark | 2_HC | ||
Wed 21-Aug | Deutschland Tour | 2_HC | ||
Sun 01-Sep | Tour of Britain | 2_HC |
Wed 18-Sep | Skoda Tour de Luxembourg | 2_HC |
Sun 29-Sep | Petronas Le Tour de Langkawi | 2_HC | ||
Thu 10-Oct | Tour of Taihu Lake | 2_HC |