Rules
Competitions
Riders
Points
Switches
Dynamic Teams
Fixed Teams
Race Detail
Statistics
Cobblestone
Fantasy
League
menu
arrow_drop_down
  Rules
date_range
Calendar
arrow_drop_down
Standings
dashboard
Dashboard
dashboard
Dashboard
date_range
Calendar
Standings
arrow_drop_down
Dynamic Teams
Fixed Teams
Race Detail
Statistics
Rules
arrow_drop_down
Rules
Competitions
Riders
Points
Switches
person
Login
person_add
Join
account_circle
dashboard
person_add
person
mail
location_on
Mon 18-Mar-24 VC1: Sant Feliu de Guixols
Sat 16-Mar-24 Milano-Sanremo
Sat 16-Mar-24 First Monument
Fri 15-Mar-24 Bredene Koksijde Classic
Thu 14-Mar-24 Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
Wed 13-Mar-24 Danilith Nokere Koerse
Wed 13-Mar-24 Milano - Torino
Sun 10-Mar-24 TA7: San Benedetto del Tronto
Sun 10-Mar-24 PN8: Nice – Nice
Sat 09-Mar-24 TA6: Sassoferrato – Cagli
Sat 09-Mar-24 PN7: Nice – Auron
Fri 08-Mar-24 TA5: Torricella Sicura – Valle Castellana
Fri 08-Mar-24 PN6: Sisteron – La Colle-sur-Loup
Thu 07-Mar-24 TA4: Arrone – Giulianova
Thu 07-Mar-24 PN5: Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut – Sisteron
Wed 06-Mar-24 TA3: Volterra – Gualdo Tadino
Wed 06-Mar-24 PN4: Chalon-sur-Saone – Mont Brouilly
Tue 05-Mar-24 TA2: Camaiore – Follonica
Mon 04-Mar-24 TA1: Lido di Camaiore (ITT)
Mon 04-Mar-24 PN2: Thiory – Montargis
Mon 04-Mar-24 Tirreno-Adriatico
Sun 03-Mar-24 PN1: Les Mureaux – Les Mureaux
Sun 03-Mar-24 Paris-Nice
Sun 03-Mar-24 Warming up
Sat 02-Mar-24 Strade Bianche
Wed 28-Feb-24 Trofeo Laigueglia
Sun 25-Feb-24 Faun Drome Classic
Sun 25-Feb-24 Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne
Sun 25-Feb-24 UA7: Stage 7
Sat 24-Feb-24 Faun-Ardèche Classic
Sat 24-Feb-24 Omloop Nieuwsblad
Sat 24-Feb-24 Continue in the cold
Sat 24-Feb-24 UA6: Stage 6
Fri 23-Feb-24 UA5: Stage 5
Thu 22-Feb-24 UA4: Stage 4
Wed 21-Feb-24 UA3: Stage 3
Tue 20-Feb-24 UA2: Stage 2
Mon 19-Feb-24 UA1: Stage 1
Mon 19-Feb-24 UAE Tour
Sun 18-Feb-24 VA5: Faro – Alto do Malhão
Sat 17-Feb-24 VA4: Albufeira – Albufeira (TT)
Fri 16-Feb-24 RS3: Stage 3
Fri 16-Feb-24 VA3: Vila Real de Santo António – Tavira
Thu 15-Feb-24 RS2: Stage 2
Thu 15-Feb-24 VA2: Lagoa – Alto da Foia
Wed 14-Feb-24 RS1: Stage 1
Wed 14-Feb-24 TO5: Stage 5
Wed 14-Feb-24 VA1: Portimão – Lagos
Wed 14-Feb-24 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta
Wed 14-Feb-24 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol
Tue 13-Feb-24 TO4: Stage 4
Mon 12-Feb-24 TO3: Stage 3
Sun 11-Feb-24 TO2: Stage 2
Sun 11-Feb-24 Clasica de Almeria
Sat 10-Feb-24 TO1: Stage 1
Sat 10-Feb-24 Tour of Oman
Sat 10-Feb-24 Figueira Champions Classic
Sun 04-Feb-24 VV5: Bétera – València
Sat 03-Feb-24 VV4: Teulada Moraira – Vall D Ebo
Fri 02-Feb-24 VV3: San Vicente del Raspeig – Orihuela
Thu 01-Feb-24 VV2: Canals – Mancomunitat De la Valldigna
Wed 31-Jan-24 VV1: Benicàssim – Castellò
Wed 31-Jan-24 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
Sun 28-Jan-24 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
Sun 21-Jan-24 TdU6: Unley – Mount Lofty
Sat 20-Jan-24 TdU5: Christied Beach – Willunga Hill
Fri 19-Jan-24 TdU4: Murray Bridge – Port Elliot
Thu 18-Jan-24 TdU3: Tea Tree Gully – Athelstone
Wed 17-Jan-24 TdU2: Norwood – Lobethal
Tue 16-Jan-24 TdU1: Tanunda – Tanunda
Tue 16-Jan-24 Santos Tour Down Under
Tue 16-Jan-24 Start in the sun
Mon 15-Jan-24 All Grand Tours (Separate team selection)
Race to show
Show Results
send
Race results for all riders
Sun 29-Jul-18 W2: Villers-La-Ville – Namur
#
Points
Rider
Race results for all players in Cobblestone League
Sun 29-Jul-18 W2: Villers-La-Ville – Namur
#
Points
Gap
Team - Player
1
33
Michael McQuillen
[Team Erie]
1
33
Joris van den Berg
[Fulmine]
1
33
Russ Halley
[Wiggum's Warriors]
1
33
Dirk Kwakkel
[Team Kwak]
1
33
Mat Mitchell
[BVVC]
1
33
Phil Weber
[Hellcat Racing]
1
33
kizbura
[piagnin team]
1
33
Brendan
[Craic & Scandal]
1
33
Steve Jean
[Road Rash]
1
33
Dave Hodgson
[Peugeot Peddlars]
1
33
Pierpaolo Gnisci
[Mosconi Cycling Team]
1
33
60956
[clinton Mc Cliver]
1
33
priscilla himpe
[de supappen]
1
33
davie courtens
[volderkerules]
1
33
Cole Reece
[Team 124]
1
33
John Hussey
[Peddling a Dream]
1
33
braizz
[VigoWKY]
1
33
Pio
[Storelli]
1
33
jonne
[ton garcon]
1
33
Mathieu Lecluyse
[Chasse Patate]
1
33
Sven1982
[fastforward]
1
33
Y. Courtens
[Van Lancker for ever 2]
1
33
martyntr
[manc-niacs]
1
33
J. van Wouw
[Sjonnie]
1
33
Sergio Valencia
[El tio del mazo]
1
33
Ivano
[Mortirolo]
1
33
Ad Fewtrell
[Peaky Blinder]
1
33
jens furniere
[de kasseitrappers]
1
33
Johan De Pontieu
[Dead Raccoon]
1
33
Daniel Mouriño Hermida
[va pot ti Chava]
1
33
abraham martinez
[Los Tibios]
1
33
alberto burgos
[rothar]
1
33
ghekiere jo
[Najobo-team]
1
33
Coolietje
[Fantastico]
1
33
Vicente
[The Rebels]
1
33
Chris
[Let Contador Ride]
1
33
IKE
[The Instigator]
1
33
maffy
[almaty]
1
33
Christian
[Chris1979]
1
33
Philip
[Nolte Racing]
1
33
Patrick Bruyneel
[coach]
1
33
marco
[zello bike]
1
33
Bernard
[Team Berny]
1
33
Brecht Goerlandt
[Goerrich Haussler]
1
33
Jean-Pierre
[Rollez]
1
33
JayBee
[Jura Select]
1
33
Benjao
[Brao]
1
33
Mathieu Van Doorne
[TozzieTozattoCyclingTeam]
1
33
moluti00
[yunkera]
1
33
Steve Leather
[Otley RC]
1
33
Florence Heylen
[Flondrien]
1
33
Dexter Mansel-Thomas
[KDM]
1
33
Steffen
[Team Steffen]
1
33
Adam Fewtrell
[The Pale Fountains]
1
33
Hans Del
[La relation francophone]
1
33
Keijen van Eijk
[Op t Vinkentouw]
1
33
Tomaž
[dorc2]
1
33
jon ezeitza
[sutsuenak]
1
33
livestrong
[bellies100!]
1
33
lihamt
[Other People's Trousers]
61
30
-3
McGee
[Briones Bombers]
61
30
-3
Oliver Twist
[Locos Riders]
63
20
-13
Romain92
[VSF 92]